Tiger 303530300 Boston Large Polished Sponge Basket

Manufacturer: Boston
from £36.95to £53.202 offersManufacturer: Boston
• Tiger Boston shower basket made of polished stainless steel
• Flat base and high sides for secure hold
• Easy wall mounting
• Part of the Boston bathroom product line
• Compatible with TigerFix Type 1 adhesive system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tiger 303530300 Boston Large Polished Sponge Basket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tiger Boston Shower Basket Large, Stainless Steel Polished, 36.5 x 9 x 13.7 cm B0043LMBPY
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Tiger Boston Shower Basket Large, Stainless Steel Polished, 36.5 x 9 x 13.7 cm 303530346
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiger Boston shower basket made of polished stainless steel
Flat base and high sides for secure hold
Easy wall mounting
Part of the Boston bathroom product line
Compatible with TigerFix Type 1 adhesive system

Price History

1M
Tiger 303530300 Boston Large Polished Sponge Basket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel