Hobby Boss 82909 - German Railway Turnout

Manufacturer: Boss
Hobby Boss 82909 - German Railway Turnout
from £28.99to £35.353 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Turnout kit in 1:72 scale
• Includes track bed and rails
• Suitable for 22.5 mm gauge
• Ideal for display models
• Model building for railway enthusiasts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 82909 - German Railway Turnout
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hobbyboss 1:72 German Railway Turnout Track Model Kit 82909
£28.99
Shipping: Free
HBB82909 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - German Railway Turnout
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss HB82909 1:72 German Railway Turnout
£35.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Turnout kit in 1:72 scale
Includes track bed and rails
Suitable for 22.5 mm gauge
Ideal for display models
Model building for railway enthusiasts

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 82909 - German Railway Turnout
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel