Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 30x470 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 30x470 mm
from £54.66to £79.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wood auger bit for fast precision drilling
• Diameter: 30 mm, working length: 470 mm, total length: 600 mm
• Suitable for all drills with 13 mm chuck
• Heavy-duty bit with optimized flute geometry
• Self-feeding threaded tip and precision-ground main cutting edge
• Ideal for additional formwork, carpenters, and roofers working with softwood and hardwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 30x470 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0035PVMIG
£54.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 30 x 470 x 600 mm 2608585726
£76.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 30mm 600mm 2608585726
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wood auger bit for fast precision drilling
Diameter: 30 mm, working length: 470 mm, total length: 600 mm
Suitable for all drills with 13 mm chuck
Heavy-duty bit with optimized flute geometry
Self-feeding threaded tip and precision-ground main cutting edge
Ideal for additional formwork, carpenters, and roofers working with softwood and hardwood

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 30x470 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel