Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 26x100 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 26x100 mm
from £16.85to £24.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Spiral Drill Bit 26x100x160mm
• Optimized pilot tip and precision-ground main cutting edge
• Hex shank system for 13 mm drill chucks
• Ideal for fast precision drilling in wood
• High-performance tip with automatic feed
• Low friction for straight holes and fast chip removal
• Suitable for additional formwork, carpenters, and roofers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 26x100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Wood Auger Bit 26x95x160mm 2608585709
£16.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 26 x 95 x 160 mm 2608585709
£23.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 26mm 160mm 2608585709
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Spiral Drill Bit 26x100x160mm
Optimized pilot tip and precision-ground main cutting edge
Hex shank system for 13 mm drill chucks
Ideal for fast precision drilling in wood
High-performance tip with automatic feed
Low friction for straight holes and fast chip removal
Suitable for additional formwork, carpenters, and roofers

Price History

1M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 26x100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel