Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 22x470 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 22x470 mm
from £43.92to £55.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wood auger bit for fast precision drilling in wood
• High-performance tip with automatic feed for effortless drilling
• Optimized flute geometry enables straight holes and fast chip removal
• Ideal for additional cladding, carpenters, and roofers
• Hex shank system for drill drivers with 13 mm chuck
• Diameter: 22.00 mm, working length: 470 mm, total length: 600 mm
• Weight: 0.82 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 22x470 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0035PYVH0
£43.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 22 x 470 x 600 mm 2608585722
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 22mm 600mm 2608585722
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wood auger bit for fast precision drilling in wood
High-performance tip with automatic feed for effortless drilling
Optimized flute geometry enables straight holes and fast chip removal
Ideal for additional cladding, carpenters, and roofers
Hex shank system for drill drivers with 13 mm chuck
Diameter: 22.00 mm, working length: 470 mm, total length: 600 mm
Weight: 0.82 kg

Price History

1M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 22x470 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel