Bosch wood auger bit hex shank 24x100 mm

Price History
• Wood auger bit for fast precision drilling
• High-performance tip with automatic feed
• Straight holes and rapid chip removal
• Optimized groove geometry for higher speed
• Scorer and precision-ground main cutting edge
• Suitable for softwood and hardwood
• Diameter x working length x overall length: 24 x 100 x 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch wood auger bit hex shank 24x100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B003TWOU0M
prodImage
£16.33
£20.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 24 x 95 x 160 mm 2608585707
prodImage
£17.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608585707
prodImage
£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wood auger bit for fast precision drilling
High-performance tip with automatic feed
Straight holes and rapid chip removal
Optimized groove geometry for higher speed
Scorer and precision-ground main cutting edge
Suitable for softwood and hardwood
Diameter x working length x overall length: 24 x 100 x 160 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch wood auger bit hex shank 24x100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel