Bosch Wood Auger Bit 12x450 mm Hexagon

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Wood Auger Bit 12x450 mm Hexagon
from £18.02to £26.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Auger Bit 12x450 (2608597642)
• Working length 385mm
• Ideal for fast precision drilling
• High-performance tip with automatic feed
• Low friction thanks to optimized flute geometry
• Scorer and precision-ground main cutting edge
• Suitable for additional formwork in soft and hardwood
• Overall length: 450mm, Diameter: 1/4 inch, Wrench size: 6.35mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit 12x450 mm Hexagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Auger Bit, Hex Shank 12x360x450mm 2608597642
£18.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Auger Bit, Hex Shank 12x360x450mm 2608597642
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 12 x 385 x 450 mm 2608597642
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 12mm 450mm 2608597642
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Auger Bit 12x450 (2608597642)
Working length 385mm
Ideal for fast precision drilling
High-performance tip with automatic feed
Low friction thanks to optimized flute geometry
Scorer and precision-ground main cutting edge
Suitable for additional formwork in soft and hardwood
Overall length: 450mm, Diameter: 1/4 inch, Wrench size: 6.35mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit 12x450 mm Hexagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel