Bosch Wing Chisel SDS max 2608690000
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Wing chisel with SDS max
- Ideal for cutting narrow joints of variable depth
- Chiseling depth controllable via the angle of attack
- Designed for use in concrete and masonry
- Compatible with the SDS max shank system
- Product name: Bosch Wing Chisel MAX (2608690000)
Price History
1M
Bosch Wing Chisel SDS max 2608690000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Beha-Amprobe Test Lead TL910
£123.66
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608690000 35 x 380 mm SDSmax Gouging Chisel B000XJ3IY8
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Winged gouging chisel SDS-max 380 x 35 mm 2608690000
£63.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wing chisel with SDS max |
| Ideal for cutting narrow joints of variable depth |
| Chiseling depth controllable via the angle of attack |
| Designed for use in concrete and masonry |
| Compatible with the SDS max shank system |
| Product name: Bosch Wing Chisel MAX (2608690000) |
Price History
1M
Bosch Wing Chisel SDS max 2608690000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products