Bosch Universal Holder SDS with Magnet and Ring

Price History
• Bosch universal holder with SDS plus shank
• Drive: 1/4 inch
• Overall length: 78 mm
• Diameter: 11 mm
• With permanent magnet and retaining ring
• Weight: 45 g
• Dimensions: Length 150 mm, Width 50 mm, Height 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Universal Holder SDS with Magnet and Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607000206 Universal Holder B00141A3BU
prodImage
£17.13
£21.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional SDS Plus Screwdriver Bit Holder 78mm 2607000206
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch universal holder with SDS plus shank
Drive: 1/4 inch
Overall length: 78 mm
Diameter: 11 mm
With permanent magnet and retaining ring
Weight: 45 g
Dimensions: Length 150 mm, Width 50 mm, Height 16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Universal Holder SDS with Magnet and Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel