Bosch Twin Spoiler 801 S

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Twin Spoiler 801 S
from £23.83to £44.4821 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windshield wiper
• Spoiler metal frame wiper
• Quick-clip universal adapter
• Length 1: 600 mm
• Length 2: 530 mm
• Suitable for: Windshield
• Material: Metal, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Twin Spoiler 801 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Rear Car Windscreen Wiper Blade600mm+530mm 801S 3397001802
Bosch Rear Car Windscreen Wiper Blade600mm+530mm 801S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Glow Plugs
prodImage
£23.83
£25.82
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £23.83 / Unit
BOSCH 3 397 001 802 Wiper Blade for CITROËN, HONDA, HYUNDAI 3397001802
BOSCH 3 397 001 802 Wiper Blade for CITROËN, HONDA, HYUNDAI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 801S, Length: 600mm/530mm – Set of Front Wiper Blades WLW1-801S X QTY1
Scope of delivery: 1 set of front wiper blades, driver side (length: 600mm) and passenger side (length: 530mm) Aerodynamic with symmetric spoiler: Stops lifting ; vibrations through reduced windage for improved driver comfort ; better performance at higher speeds Dual-rubber wiper technology with smooth-glide coating: For outst;ing cleaning ; an even smoother action High-tech spring strip evenly distributes the contact pressure across the windshield: For a consistent clean and a clear view Wear-resistant micro double-edge wiper rubber: Improves service life Robust full-metal frame system with double-corrosion protection: Offers lasting safety even in extreme weather conditions Pre-assembled Quick-Clip universal adapter for vehicles with hook-type wiper arms: Enables quick installation Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed.
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Super Plus Conventional Wiper Blade With Spoiler Set 600/530mm - 801S
Bosch Super Plus Conventional Wiper Blade With Spoiler Set 600/530mm - 801S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Super Plus Spoiler Windscreen Wiper Blade Set Front 801S - 600 / 530mm 3397001802
Bosch Super Plus Spoiler Windscreen Wiper Blade Set Front 801S - 600 / 530mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.64 / Unit
Bosch Super Plus Conventional Wiper Blade With Spoiler Set 600/530mm - 801S
Bosch Super Plus Conventional Wiper Blade With Spoiler Set 600/530mm - 801S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
3 397 001 802 Wiper Blade Front Fits Mercedes C-Class Coupe T-Model By Bosch 3397001802
3 397 001 802 Wiper Blade Front Fits Mercedes C-Class Coupe T-Model By Bosch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Wiper Blade 3397001802
BOSCH Wiper Blade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SuperPlus Bosch Twin Spoiler Wiper Blade Set - 600/530 - fits Hyundai IONIQ (AE) 801S
SuperPlus Bosch Twin Spoiler Wiper Blade Set - 600/530 - fits Hyundai IONIQ (AE), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
SuperPlus Bosch Twin Spoiler Wiper Blade Set - 600/530 - fits Honda Civic lX 12- 801S
SuperPlus Bosch Twin Spoiler Wiper Blade Set - 600/530 - fits Honda Civic lX 12-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
SuperPlus Bosch Twin Spoiler Wiper Blade Set - 600/530 - fits Honda FR-V (BE) 801S
SuperPlus Bosch Twin Spoiler Wiper Blade Set - 600/530 - fits Honda FR-V (BE), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
SuperPlus Bosch Twin Spoiler Wiper Blade Set - 600/530 - fits Hyundai Sonata Vl 801S
SuperPlus Bosch Twin Spoiler Wiper Blade Set - 600/530 - fits Hyundai Sonata Vl, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Superplus Spoiler Blade Set 600 530 801S Saw Blade Cutting Wood Metal
Bosch Superplus Spoiler Blade Set 600 530 801S Saw Blade Cutting Wood Metal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Wiper Blade Front Fits Mercedes C-Class Coupe T-Model - Bosch 3 397 001 802 3397001802
Wiper Blade Front Fits Mercedes C-Class Coupe T-Model - Bosch 3 397 001 802, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Wiper Blade Front Set 600/530mm Spoiler For Porsche Volvo VW BOSCH 3 397 001 802 3397001802
Wiper Blade Front Set 600/530mm Spoiler For Porsche Volvo VW BOSCH 3 397 001 802, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 3 397 001 802 Wiper Blade Front Fits Mercedes C-Class Coupe T-Model 3397001802
Bosch 3 397 001 802 Wiper Blade Front Fits Mercedes C-Class Coupe T-Model, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for VW VOLVO TOYOTA SMART PORSCHE NISSAN MITSUBISHI MERCEDES-BENZ, 3397001802
Wiper Blade for VW VOLVO TOYOTA SMART PORSCHE NISSAN MITSUBISHI MERCEDES-BENZ,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Wiper Blade for CITROËN HONDA HYUNDAI HYUNDAI (BEIJING) INFINITI KIA LEXUS 3397001802
New Wiper Blade for CITROËN HONDA HYUNDAI HYUNDAI (BEIJING) INFINITI KIA LEXUS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for CITROËN HONDA HYUNDAI HYUNDAI (BEIJING) INFINITI KIA LEXUS VW 3397001802
Wiper Blade for CITROËN HONDA HYUNDAI HYUNDAI (BEIJING) INFINITI KIA LEXUS VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Wiper Blade for VW VOLVO TOYOTA SMART PORSCHE NISSAN MITSUBISHI LEXUS KIA, 3397001802
New Wiper Blade for VW VOLVO TOYOTA SMART PORSCHE NISSAN MITSUBISHI LEXUS KIA,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3 397 001 802 Wiper Blade for ,CITROËN,HONDA,HYUNDAI,INFINITI,KIA,LEXUS 3397001802
BOSCH 3 397 001 802 Wiper Blade for ,CITROËN,HONDA,HYUNDAI,INFINITI,KIA,LEXUS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Spoiler metal frame wiper
Quick-clip universal adapter
Length 1: 600 mm
Length 2: 530 mm
Suitable for:Windshield
Material:Metal, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Twin Spoiler 801 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel