Bosch Twin Spoiler 606 S

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Twin Spoiler 606 S
from £24.89to £44.195 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wiper blade BOSCH for RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour
• Length: 600/500 mm
• Aerodynamic design with symmetrical spoiler
• Dual wiper rubber with low-friction coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Twin Spoiler 606 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 606S, Length: 600mm/500mm – Set of Front Wiper Blades B002ZRQ4GU
Perfect cleaning by low-friction coating Quiet wiping through fexible rubber backing Long service life through abrasion-resistant wiping edge life - Up to 500 000 wipe cycles quiet quiet in operation, no judder and squeak Spoiler versions: more downforce at higher speeds installation time - Pre-assembled universal adapter
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Wiper Blade BOSCH 606S 3 397 118 305
Wiper Blade BOSCH 606S 3 397 118 305, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade Twin Spoiler 606S, Length: 600mm/500mm – Set of Front Wiper Blades B002ZRQ4GU
Perfect cleaning by low-friction coating Quiet wiping through fexible rubber backing Long service life through abrasion-resistant wiping edge life - Up to 500 000 wipe cycles quiet quiet in operation, no judder and squeak Spoiler versions: more downforce at higher speeds installation time - Pre-assembled universal adapter
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch LEFT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT WITH SPOILER 2PCS 605S TWIN 600/500MM FITS 3397118305
LEFT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT WITH SPOILER 2PCS 605S TWIN 600/500MM FITS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£41.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch New Wiper Blade for CITROËN MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT SAIPA:B903,B904,XANTIA 3 397 118 305
New Wiper Blade for CITROËN MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT SAIPA:B903,B904,XANTIA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiper blade BOSCH for RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour
Length: 600/500 mm
Aerodynamic design with symmetrical spoiler
Dual wiper rubber with low-friction coating

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Twin Spoiler 606 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel