Bosch Twin 550

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Twin 550
from £16.53to £37.6514 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windshield Wiper Set
• Wiper blade design: Frame wiper blade without spoiler
• Installation side: Front
• Length 1: 550 mm
• Length 2: 550 mm
• Suitable for: Audi, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Citroen, Fiat, Ford, Honda, Jaguar, Land Rover, Mercedes-Benz, Nissan, Peugeot, Renault and Rover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Twin 550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Wiper Blade Twin 550, Length: 550mm/550mm – Set of Front Wiper Blades B002ZRQ4KQ
Dual rubber wiper technology with smooth glide coating High tech spring strip evenly distributes contact pressure across windshield Full metal frame system with double corrosion protection Enables quick and easy installation
prodImage
£16.53
£21.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch WIPER BLADE STANDARD REAR H550 TWIN 550MM FITS: CITROEN AX ZX; DACIA SPRING 3397004762
WIPER BLADE STANDARD REAR H550 TWIN 550MM FITS: CITROEN AX ZX; DACIA SPRING, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£25.33
£30.23
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Bosch New Wiper Blade for AUDI CADILLAC CHEVROLET CHRYSLER CITROËN DODGE FIAT FORD 3397118420
New Wiper Blade for AUDI CADILLAC CHEVROLET CHRYSLER CITROËN DODGE FIAT FORD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Wiper Blade for TOYOTA ROVER RENAULT PEUGEOT NISSAN MG MERCEDES-BENZ LDV IVECO, 3397118420
Wiper Blade for TOYOTA ROVER RENAULT PEUGEOT NISSAN MG MERCEDES-BENZ LDV IVECO,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for AUDI CADILLAC CHEVROLET CHRYSLER CITROËN DODGE FIAT FORD GAZ 3397118420
Wiper Blade for AUDI CADILLAC CHEVROLET CHRYSLER CITROËN DODGE FIAT FORD GAZ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Wiper Blade for TOYOTA ROVER RENAULT PEUGEOT NISSAN MG MERCEDES-BENZ LDV, 3397118420
New Wiper Blade for TOYOTA ROVER RENAULT PEUGEOT NISSAN MG MERCEDES-BENZ LDV,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch LEFT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT WITH SPOILER 1PCS 550US TWIN 550MM FITS MERCEDES 3397004591
LEFT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT WITH SPOILER 1PCS 550US TWIN 550MM FITS MERCEDES, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch WIPER BLADE STANDARD REAR H550 TWIN 550MM FITS: CITROEN AX ZX; DACIA SPRING 3397004762
WIPER BLADE STANDARD REAR H550 TWIN 550MM FITS: CITROEN AX ZX; DACIA SPRING, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3 397 118 420 Wiper Blade for ,AUDI,AVIA,CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER 3397118420
BOSCH 3 397 118 420 Wiper Blade for ,AUDI,AVIA,CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3 397 118 420 Wiper Blade for AUDI,AVIA,BYD,CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER 3397118420
BOSCH 3 397 118 420 Wiper Blade for AUDI,AVIA,BYD,CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch FRONT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 2PCS 553 TWIN 550/340MM FITS CHEVROLET MATIZ 3397010274
FRONT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 2PCS 553 TWIN 550/340MM FITS CHEVROLET MATIZ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 553 TWIN 550/340MM FITS: CHEVROLET MATIZ SPARK; 3397010274
WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 553 TWIN 550/340MM FITS: CHEVROLET MATIZ SPARK;, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch WIPER BLADE B002ZRQ4KQ FRONT LEFT FOR AUDI AVIA BYD CADILLAC CHEVROLET CHRYSLER 3397118420
WIPER BLADE B002ZRQ4KQ FRONT LEFT FOR AUDI AVIA BYD CADILLAC CHEVROLET CHRYSLER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch FRONT LEFT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 2PCS 550 TWIN 550MM FITS IVECO DAILY II 3397118420
FRONT LEFT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 2PCS 550 TWIN 550MM FITS IVECO DAILY II, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Wiper blade design: Frame wiper blade without spoiler
Installation side: Front
Length 1: 550 mm
Length 2: 550 mm
Suitable for:Audi, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Citroen, Fiat, Ford, Honda, Jaguar, Land Rover, Mercedes-Benz, Nissan, Peugeot, Renault and Rover

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Twin 550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel