Bosch Tool Advent Calendar 2025 (1600A039HD)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Tool Advent Calendar 2025 (1600A039HD)
from £40.99to £48.943 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Advent Calendar
• Calendar Theme: Tool
• Calendar Contents: Bit screwdriver, combination pliers, hacksaw, Allen key and more
• 41-piece
• Ergonomic design for DIY tasks
• Dimensions: Width 50.6 x Height 41.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool Advent Calendar 2025 (1600A039HD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Advent Calendar 2025 DIY Tool Set 41pc Screwdriver Pliers Hacksaw Gift 1600A039HD
Bosch Advent Calendar 2025 DIY Tool Set 41pc Screwdriver Pliers Hacksaw Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Advent Calendar 2025 41 Piece Tool Set Screwdriver Bits Pliers Hacksaw 1600A039HD
Bosch Advent Calendar 2025 41 Piece Tool Set Screwdriver Bits Pliers Hacksaw, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 41-Piece Hand Tool Advent Calendar 2025 (Set with Hacksaw, Screwdriver bit T-Handle, Screwdriver bits, Accessories, Marker Pencil, Multicolor Leads, Bag, Accessory Handtools)
Count down to Christmas with the Bosch DIY Hand Tools Advent Calendar! Each day reveals a quality hand tool or accessory – perfect for crafting, fixing, and creating all season long High-quality, long-lasting tools with high-comfort ergonomic design Including a 150 mm hacksaw, a bit screwdriver with T-handle, 180 mm combination pliers, a deep hole marker pencil, a 10-piece hex key set, 18x colour-coded screwdriver bits, 2x hacksaw blades and 6x multicolour leads Also includes a practical fabric storage bag Scope of supply: 1 x hacksaw 150 mm (1600A02ZA7), 1 x combination pliers 180 mm (1600A032VB), 1 x bit screwdriver T-Handle (1600A02Z9U), 1 x deep hole marker pencil (1600A032V2), 10 x hex keys (1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 8, 10 mm), 2 x hacksaw blades 150 mm 24 TPI (1600A032UL), 18 x bits (PH1/2/3, PZ1/2/3, SL4/5/6, TX10/15/20/25/30, HEX3/4/5/6), 6 x multicolor leads (1600A032UV), 1 x fabric zipper bag, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
41-piece
Ergonomic design for DIY tasks
Dimensions: Width 50.6 x Height 41.3 cm
Calendar Contents
Bit screwdriver, combination pliers, hacksaw, Allen key and more
Calendar Theme
Tool

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool Advent Calendar 2025 (1600A039HD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel