Bosch surface nozzle, width mm: 75

Price History
• Flat nozzle for Bosch hot air blower
• Distributes hot air evenly for drying, paint removal, or thawing
• Suitable for all Bosch models
• Width: 75 mm, Diameter: 33.5 mm
• Supplied as 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch surface nozzle, width mm: 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle (Thawing, Paint, Ø 33.5 x 75 mm, Accessories for Heat Guns) B000XIXBBO
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Nozzles Flat jet nozzles 1609390451
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle Thawing Paint 335 x 75 mm Accessories for Heat Guns
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat nozzle for Bosch hot air blower
Distributes hot air evenly for drying, paint removal, or thawing
Suitable for all Bosch models
Width: 75 mm, Diameter: 33.5 mm
Supplied as 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch surface nozzle, width mm: 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel