Bosch surface nozzle, width mm: 50

Price History
• Flat nozzles for hot air guns
• Distribute hot air evenly over surfaces
• Suitable for all models of Bosch hot air guns
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch surface nozzle, width mm: 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle (Thawing, Paint, Ø 33.5 x 50 mm, Accessories for Heat Guns) B000XJ3MXK
prodImage
£18.84
£23.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Nozzles Flat jet nozzles 1609201795
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle Thawing Paint 335 x 50 mm Accessories for Heat Guns
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat nozzles for hot air guns
Distribute hot air evenly over surfaces
Suitable for all models of Bosch hot air guns

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch surface nozzle, width mm: 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel