Bosch SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bit, 4-Flute, Diameter 14.0 mm

• Carbide plate with grooves for easier material penetration
• Activteq centering tip for precise hole diameter
• AWB hard soldering and hardening technology reduces vibrations
• Compatible with rotary hammers with SDS plus system
• Wear indicator for precise results
• Quality test mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Generic SDS plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit 14x950x1100 G2608597124
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597124 Hammer Drill Bits B000R5LRAA
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597124 Hammer Drill Bits BOS2608597124
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbide plate with grooves for easier material penetration
Activteq centering tip for precise hole diameter
AWB hard soldering and hardening technology reduces vibrations
Compatible with rotary hammers with SDS plus system
Wear indicator for precise results
Quality test mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bit, 4-Flute, Diameter 14.0 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel