Bosch SDS-Plus Flat Chisel 250 mm 10 Pack
from £71.742 offers
Price History- Flat chisel with SDS-plus shank
- Total length: 250 mm, chisel blade: 20 mm
- Compatible with SDS plus mounting system
- Suitable for chiseling, demolition, and fitting work in concrete and masonry
- Usable with hammers featuring SDS plus and rotary stop
- Contents of sales package: 10 pieces
- Ideal for renovation and restoration work
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-4C Flat Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer) B001IBQS7Y

£71.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-4C Flat Chisel Set 20 x 250 mm 10 pcs 2608690131

£78.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Flat chisel with SDS-plus shank |
| Total length: 250 mm, chisel blade: 20 mm |
| Compatible with SDS plus mounting system |
| Suitable for chiseling, demolition, and fitting work in concrete and masonry |
| Usable with hammers featuring SDS plus and rotary stop |
| Contents of sales package: 10 pieces |
| Ideal for renovation and restoration work |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Flat Chisel 250 mm 10 Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products