Bosch SDS-MAX Tile Chisel Schn. 80 1618601019

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS-MAX Tile Chisel Schn. 80 1618601019
from £29.36to £52.943 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tile chisel with SDS max for removing wall and floor tiles
• Compatible with SDS max shank system
• Overall length: 300 mm, chisel blade: 80 mm
• Suitable for rotary hammers with SDS-Max chuck
• Available individually
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch SDS-MAX Tile Chisel Schn. 80 1618601019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4C Tile Chisel (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B000NDCUES
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Tile chisel SDS-max 300 x 80 mm 1618601019
£31.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-4C Tile Chisel 80 x 300 mm 1618601019
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tile chisel with SDS max for removing wall and floor tiles
Compatible with SDS max shank system
Overall length: 300 mm, chisel blade: 80 mm
Suitable for rotary hammers with SDS-Max chuck
Available individually

Price History

1M
Bosch SDS-MAX Tile Chisel Schn. 80 1618601019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel