Bosch Saw Blade Guide for 1575 70 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Saw Blade Guide for 1575 70 mm
from £68.22to £91.044 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Compatible with Bosch foam saw GSG 300 Professional
• Suitable for material thickness up to 70 mm
• Width: 4.7625 cm
• Weight: 0.086 kg
• Height: 4.445 cm
• Length: 14.9225 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Saw Blade Guide for 1575 70 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 70mm Saw Blade Guide - GSG 300 Foam Rubber Cutter-2608135023
£68.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Saw Blade Guide (Length: 70mm, Accessories Foam Rubber Cutter) 2608135023
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Saw Blade Guide (Length: 70mm, Accessories Foam Rubber Cutter) 2608135023
£76.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function reciprocating saws/chainsaws/jigsaws Saw blade guide 2608135023
£91.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Bosch foam saw GSG 300 Professional
Suitable for material thickness up to 70 mm
Width: 4.7625 cm
Weight: 0.086 kg
Height: 4.445 cm
Length: 14.9225 cm

Price History

1M
Bosch Saw Blade Guide for 1575 70 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel