Bosch round base plate

Price History
• Round base plate for BOSCH edge router GKF 600 Professional
• Transforms the edge router into a standard router
• Part of the Professional series from BOSCH
• Accessory for the GKF 600 edge router
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch round base plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608000333 Round Base Plate B0014184LG
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Round base plate 2608000333
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608000333 Round Base Plate C-2608000333
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round base plate for BOSCH edge router GKF 600 Professional
Transforms the edge router into a standard router
Part of the Professional series from BOSCH
Accessory for the GKF 600 edge router

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch round base plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel