Bosch Professional Medium Tool Bag (1600A003BJ)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Craftsman's bag
- Material: Polyester
- Capacity in Litres: 40 L
- Front Compartment: Yes
- Side Pocket: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Dimensions: W48 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
- Weight: 1.5 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Professional Medium Tool Bag (1600A003BJ)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Alassio Ponte
£40.79

Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00

Picard Milano (8083)
£166.46

Picard Buddy briefcase 42 cm
£226.37

Picard Casual (5473)
£240.02

Alassio Ancona
£101.74

Alassio Faenza
£91.54

Golden Head Polo (8215)
£87.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional toolbag, size M
Length: 48 cm Width: 30 cm Very spacious: Large dimensions (480 mm x 280 mm x 300 mm) with many pouches for more space and a large opening for easy access Sturdy all-rounder: Spacious, medium-sized tool bag for numerous power tools and accessories Items included: Toolbag, size M, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£27.68
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1.600.A00.3BJ LBAG+ (Medium) Bag
BOSCH 1.600.A00.3BJ LBAG+ (Medium) Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£32.93
£37.88
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Professional MBAG+ Tool Bag 550mm Heavy Duty Trade Tool Bag- 1600A003BJ
Bosch Professional MBAG+ Tool Bag 550mm Heavy Duty Trade Tool Bag- 1600A003BJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches

£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional MBAG+ Tool Bag 550MM - 1600A003BJ
Bosch Professional MBAG+ Tool Bag 550MM - 1600A003BJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches

£41.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Power Tool Bag 550mm 1600A003BJ
Bosch Professional Power Tool Bag 550mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W48 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 1.5 kg |
| Material: | Polyester |
|---|---|
| Capacity in Litres: | 40 L |
| Front Compartment: | Yes |
| Side Pocket: | Yes |
| Closure Type: | Zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Professional Medium Tool Bag (1600A003BJ)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products