Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag (1600A003BK)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag (1600A003BK)
from £39.94to £69.9810 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tool bag
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D59 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag (1600A003BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 1.600.A00.3BK LBAG+ (Large) Bag 1600A003BK
BOSCH 1.600.A00.3BK LBAG+ (Large) Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£39.94
£44.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch LBAG+ Large Carry Bag For Cordless Power Tools 1600A003BK
Bosch LBAG+ Large Carry Bag For Cordless Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional toolbag, Size L BSH600A003BK
Length: 55 cm Width: 35 cm Very spacious: Large dimensions (550 mm x 350 mm x 350 mm) with numerous pouches for more space and a large opening for easy access Sturdy all-rounder: Spacious, large tool bag for numerous power tools and accessories Items included: Toolbag, size L, Weight: 3.858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional toolbag, Size L 1600A003BK
Length: 55 cm Width: 35 cm Very spacious: Large dimensions (550 mm x 350 mm x 350 mm) with numerous pouches for more space and a large opening for easy access Sturdy all-rounder: Spacious, large tool bag for numerous power tools and accessories Items included: Toolbag, size L, Weight: 3.858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag 1600A003BK
Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag 1600A003BK
Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A003BK Professional Large Tool Bag BSH600A003BK
Bosch 1600A003BK Professional Large Tool Bag BSH600A003BK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Power Tool Bag 620mm 1600A003BK
Bosch Professional Power Tool Bag 620mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A003BK Professional Large Tool Bag
Bosch 1600A003BK Professional Large Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A003BK LBAG+ Plus Large Heavy Duty Tool Bag 25" 620mm - 18v Tools
Bosch 1600A003BK LBAG+ Plus Large Heavy Duty Tool Bag 25" 620mm - 18v Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D59 Centimetre
Weight:1.75 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional Large Tool Bag (1600A003BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel