Bosch LS Extension 305mm, Hex Shank

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LS Extension 305mm, Hex Shank
from £15.99to £22.004 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hex shank extension for drilling through thick materials
• 300 mm long extension, ideal for walls and floors
• Suitable for all cordless and corded drill drivers
• Connection between adapter and power tool
• Hex shank hole saw extension for hole saws
• Extension hex shank 11 mm
• For adapters with 7/16 inch / 11 mm hex shank size
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch LS Extension 305mm, Hex Shank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 305mm Extension for HSS Bi-Metal Holesaw Set 2609390038
£15.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 12" 305MM X 11MM HEX HOLESAW ARBOR EXTENSION 2609390038 2 609 390 038
£17.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
GENUINE BOSCH 2609390038 12" 305MM X 11MM HEX HOLESAW ARBOR EXTENSION
£17.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function holesaws Extension for hexagon socket adapter KW 11mm 2609390038
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hex shank extension for drilling through thick materials
300 mm long extension, ideal for walls and floors
Suitable for all cordless and corded drill drivers
Connection between adapter and power tool
Hex shank hole saw extension for hole saws
Extension hex shank 11 mm
For adapters with 7/16 inch / 11 mm hex shank size

Price History

1M
Bosch LS Extension 305mm, Hex Shank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel