Bosch HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw 152mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw 152mm
from £46.892 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Bi-metal hole saw for smooth cuts in various materials
• Tooth geometry (variable tooth pitch) for smooth cuts
• Made of bi-metal HSS with 8% cobalt alloy
• Fits all standard adapters on the market
• Suitable for wood, metal, and plastics
• Diameter: 152 mm (6 inches)
• Cutting depth: 44 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.89
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£46.89
Shipping: £7.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1x Hole Saw HSS Bi-Metal for Standard Adapter (for Various Materials, Ø 152 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill) B001414HU8
£46.89
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 152mm HSS BI METAL HOLESAW 2608584138 2 608 584 138
£46.89
£53.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Product Details
Bi-metal hole saw for smooth cuts in various materials
Tooth geometry (variable tooth pitch) for smooth cuts
Made of bi-metal HSS with 8% cobalt alloy
Fits all standard adapters on the market
Suitable for wood, metal, and plastics
Diameter: 152 mm (6 inches)
Cutting depth: 44 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw 152mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel