Bosch Grinding Pad 150mm Hard PEX

Price History
• Backing pad for orbital sanders
• For sanding paint, filler, and plaster
• Different hardness levels for various materials and results
• Suitable for orbital sanders
• Version: hard
• Diameter: 150mm
• Compatible with GEX 125 AC, GEX 150 AC Professional, PEX 15 AE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Grinding Pad 150mm Hard PEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Sanding Pad (Paint, Plaster, Ø 150 mm, 6 Hole, Hard, Accessoires Random Orbital Sanders) B0014GQZOY
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Backing Pad 150mm GEX 150 AV, PEX 15 AE 2608601053 2 608 601 053
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1608190007 Parallel Guide for Handheld Circular Saws B000XJ15DY
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Sanding Pad Hard 150 mm PEX 15/420 2608601053
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad for orbital sanders
For sanding paint, filler, and plaster
Different hardness levels for various materials and results
Suitable for orbital sanders
Version: hard
Diameter: 150mm
Compatible with GEX 125 AC, GEX 150 AC Professional, PEX 15 AE

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Grinding Pad 150mm Hard PEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel