Bosch Generator (1986A01033)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Generator (1986A01033)
from £212.99to £416.608 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Generator
• Voltage: 28 V
• Generator charging current: 110 A
• Mounting type: double swivel arm
• Rotation direction: clockwise
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Generator (1986A01033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 1 986 A01 033 Alternator 9b100f5d-f229-4b71-86b0-2dffd85167f4
Voltage [V]: 28; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 110; Fastening Type: Double Pivot Lever; Alternator Type: excl. vacuum pump; Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 44,5; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pulleys: with multi-belt pulley; Number of grooves: 8; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 62; Clamp: B+(M8); Plug Type ID: 82; Length [mm]: 216; Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-Ribbed Belt; TecDoc Engine Number: 16784, 16785, 16786, 16787, 22157, 22374, 22373, 16512, 22376, 22377, 22153; Construction Year from: 12/2001, 06/2001, 01/2005, 05/2009, 09/2001, 06/2008; Construction Year to: 08/2006, 09/2010; for OE number: 21812800
prodImage
£212.99
£221.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BOSCH ALTERNATOR 1986A01033
BOSCH ALTERNATOR 1986A01033, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Alternators & Generators
prodImage
£213.97
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 986 A01 033 ALTERNATOR ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1986A01033
BOSCH 1 986 A01 033 ALTERNATOR ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£328.36
£332.86
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
FOR RENAULT VOLVO ALTERNATOR BOSCH 1 986 A01 033 1986A01033
FOR RENAULT VOLVO ALTERNATOR BOSCH 1 986 A01 033, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£328.36
£332.86
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
NEW ALTERNATOR FOR RENAULT VOLVO BOSCH 1 986 A01 033 1986A01033
NEW ALTERNATOR FOR RENAULT VOLVO BOSCH 1 986 A01 033, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£350.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch ALTERNATOR FITS: RVI KERAX MAGNUM; VOLVO 9700 B12 FH FH12 FH16 FH16 II 1986A01033
ALTERNATOR FITS: RVI KERAX MAGNUM; VOLVO 9700 B12 FH FH12 FH16 FH16 II, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Alternators & Generators
prodImage
£353.40
£358.30
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Bosch ALTERNATOR FITS: RVI KERAX MAGNUM; VOLVO 9700 B12 FH FH12 FH16 FH16 II 1986A01033
ALTERNATOR FITS: RVI KERAX MAGNUM; VOLVO 9700 B12 FH FH12 FH16 FH16 II, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£405.22
Shipping: Free
ALTERNATOR 2010624.0 FOR RENAULT VOLVO 1 986 A01 033 BOSCH 1986A01033
ALTERNATOR 2010624.0 FOR RENAULT VOLVO 1 986 A01 033 BOSCH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Alternators & Generators
prodImage
£416.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Generator
Voltage: 28 V
Generator charging current: 110 A
Mounting type: double swivel arm
Rotation direction: clockwise

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Generator (1986A01033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BGS Hydraulic Trolley Jack (2889)
£227.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reich 522-1500
£187.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
CTEK Smartpass
£243.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Winterhoff Robstop WS 3000 plus
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£173.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel