Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 16x600 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 16x600 mm
from £18.58to £33.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Robust installation drill bit for formwork
• Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming
• Extra long shank for versatile drilling in multi-layer building materials
• Suitable for construction trades, interior installations, plumbing, heating, and electrical installation
• HSS (High-Speed Steel) according to DIN 7490
• Drill tip with a 118-degree conical mantle grind
• Diameter: 16.00 mm, overall length: 600 mm, shank diameter: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 16x600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professionalmwork&installation drill bits 16x600mm d 10 mm 2608596346
£18.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 16 x 100 x 600 mm 2608596346
£26.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 16mm 600mm 2608596346
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust installation drill bit for formwork
Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming
Extra long shank for versatile drilling in multi-layer building materials
Suitable for construction trades, interior installations, plumbing, heating, and electrical installation
HSS (High-Speed Steel) according to DIN 7490
Drill tip with a 118-degree conical mantle grind
Diameter: 16.00 mm, overall length: 600 mm, shank diameter: 10 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 16x600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel