Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 14x600 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 14x600 mm
from £12.99to £27.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Robust installation drill bit for formwork
• Prevents jamming in wet wood and cuts through nails
• Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multilayer building materials
• Suitable for wood, drywall, lightweight construction materials, insulation, and sandwich panels
• Diameter x overall length: 14 x 600 mm
• For all drills with round shank drill bit holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 14x600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 14x600mm Formwork Drill Bit HSS Tapered Flute 2608596345
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professionalmwork &stallation drill bits 14x600mm. d8mm 2608596345
£14.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 14 x 100 x 600 mm 2608596345
£21.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 14mm 600mm 2608596345
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust installation drill bit for formwork
Prevents jamming in wet wood and cuts through nails
Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multilayer building materials
Suitable for wood, drywall, lightweight construction materials, insulation, and sandwich panels
Diameter x overall length: 14 x 600 mm
For all drills with round shank drill bit holder

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 14x600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel