Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter mm: 30, Total Length mm: 400

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter mm: 30, Total Length mm: 400
from £43.00to £81.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Robust installation drill bit for formwork
• Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming in wet wood
• Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multilayer building materials
• Suitable for construction trades, interior installations, plumbing, heating, and electrical installation
• For wood, drywall, lightweight building materials, insulation, and metal
• HSS drill bit with 118-degree tapered core grind
• Diameter: 30 mm, overall length: 400 mm, shank diameter: 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter mm: 30, Total Length mm: 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit (for Hardwood, Metal sandwich, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Rotary Hammer Drill) B000R5I86G
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 30 x 100 x 400 mm 2608597172
£63.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 30mm 400mm 2608597172
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust installation drill bit for formwork
Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming in wet wood
Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multilayer building materials
Suitable for construction trades, interior installations, plumbing, heating, and electrical installation
For wood, drywall, lightweight building materials, insulation, and metal
HSS drill bit with 118-degree tapered core grind
Diameter: 30 mm, overall length: 400 mm, shank diameter: 11 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter mm: 30, Total Length mm: 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel