Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter 20 mm, Total Length 600 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter 20 mm, Total Length 600 mm
from £25.71to £44.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Robust installation drill bit for formwork
• Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming with wet wood
• Suitable for multilayer building materials and sandwich materials
• HSS drill bit with 118-degree conical mantle grind
• Diameter: 20 mm, overall length: 600 mm, shank diameter: 10 mm
• Suitable for formwork construction, interior finishing, sanitary installations, heating construction, electrical installation, and metals
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter 20 mm, Total Length 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit (for Hardwood, Metal sandwich, Ø 20,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Rotary Hammer Drill) B000NDB5LC
£25.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 20 x 100 x 600 mm 2608596348
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 20mm 600mm 2608596348
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust installation drill bit for formwork
Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming with wet wood
Suitable for multilayer building materials and sandwich materials
HSS drill bit with 118-degree conical mantle grind
Diameter: 20 mm, overall length: 600 mm, shank diameter: 10 mm
Suitable for formwork construction, interior finishing, sanitary installations, heating construction, electrical installation, and metals

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter 20 mm, Total Length 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel