Bosch Flat Jet Nozzle for PSP 260 0.5mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Flat Jet Nozzle for PSP 260 0.5mm
from £23.95to £25.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Accessories Flat Spray Nozzles 1609390358
• Diameter: 0.5 mm
• Suitable for pinpoint spraying
• Ideal for power tools
• Flat spray nozzle for precise work
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Flat Jet Nozzle for PSP 260 0.5mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch Flat Jet Nozzle for PSP 260 Spray Gun 1609390358
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1609390358 [CL] Flat Jet Nozzle for Bosch Spray Gun PSP 260
£23.99
£27.29
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Bosch 1609390358 Flat Jet Nozzle for Bosch Spray Gun PSP 260 B000XIUJZU
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Accessories Flat Spray Nozzles 1609390358
Diameter: 0.5 mm
Suitable for pinpoint spraying
Ideal for power tools
Flat spray nozzle for precise work

Price History

1M
Bosch Flat Jet Nozzle for PSP 260 0.5mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel