Bosch Extension Selfcut Drill 152 mm 2608595422

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Extension Selfcut Drill 152 mm 2608595422
from £9.55to £14.486 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extension for flat milling drill bits with 1/4 inch hex shank
• Length of 152 mm for increased drilling reach
• Suitable for all applications with flat milling drill bits
• Compatible with cordless drills
• For drill machines with hex shank drill bit holders
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Extension Selfcut Drill 152 mm 2608595422
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Pro 1/4" hex shank extension for Self Cut spade bit 152mm (6") 2608595422
£9.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Selfcut Flat Bit Extension (Hex Shank) 152mm Long - 2608595422
£9.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 1/4" hex shank ext.for Self Cut Sp spade bit 152mm 2608595422
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1/4" Shank Flat Wood Bit Extension 152mm or 305mm You Choose Spade Ext 2608595422
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608595422 Selfcut Speed 1/4 Inch Hex Shank Extension 152Mm B96 3165140346450
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Extensions 1/4" hex shank for Self Cut Speed spade bits 2608595422
£14.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension for flat milling drill bits with 1/4 inch hex shank
Length of 152 mm for increased drilling reach
Suitable for all applications with flat milling drill bits
Compatible with cordless drills
For drill machines with hex shank drill bit holders

Price History

1M
Bosch Extension Selfcut Drill 152 mm 2608595422
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel