Bosch Drill Chuck Shank SDS-MAX

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Drill Chuck Shank SDS-MAX
from £36.46to £52.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch SDS-Max Shank for Drill Chucks
• Insert End: SDS max
• Suitable for Drill Shank: 1/2''-20 UNF
• Compatible with Rotary Hammers
• Product Type: Drill Chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Drill Chuck Shank SDS-MAX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Hammer Adapter, SDS Max (Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B001419QY0
£36.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional SDS max shank drill chuck 1/2"-20 UNF 2608550036
£36.46
Shipping: Free
BOSCH SDS MAX TO 1/2" UNF CHUCK ADAPTOR HILTI TE52 TE72 TE92 2608550036 2 608 550 036
£43.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill bit adapter for drill bits PRO Hammer SDS max to Shank 2608550036
£50.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO SDS Max Chuck Adapter for 1/2 UNF 2608550036
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch SDS-Max Shank for Drill Chucks
Insert End: SDS max
Suitable for Drill Shank: 1/2''-20 UNF
Compatible with Rotary Hammers
Product Type: Drill Chuck

Price History

1M
Bosch Drill Chuck Shank SDS-MAX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel