Bosch diamond dry drill bit 83mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch diamond dry drill bit 83mm
from £155.512 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Diamond Dry Drill Bit Dry Speed Best for Ceramic
• Suitable for tiles from soft wall tiles to hard stoneware floor tiles
• Recess for easy removal of the drill core
• M14 thread for angle grinders
Show all product details
Best Prices
£155.51
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£168.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 83x35x14mm 2608587135
£155.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 83mm 2608587135
£168.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Dry Drill Bit Dry Speed Best for Ceramic
Suitable for tiles from soft wall tiles to hard stoneware floor tiles
Recess for easy removal of the drill core
M14 thread for angle grinders

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch diamond dry drill bit 83mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel