Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 55mm
- Diamond Dry Core Drill Dry Speed
- Suitable for tiles ranging from soft wall tiles to hard stoneware floor tiles
- Diameter: 2 11/64 inches
- Working length: 35 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 55mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 55 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B003TWP3YE

£64.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 55 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587126

£83.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 55 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587126

£83.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 55x35x14mm 2608587126

£92.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diamond Dry Core Drill Dry Speed |
| Suitable for tiles ranging from soft wall tiles to hard stoneware floor tiles |
| Diameter: 2 11/64 inches |
| Working length: 35 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 55mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products