Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 51mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 51mm
from £87.24to £95.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramic
• Suitable for tiles of all hardness levels
• Fits all angle grinders
• Diameter: 51 mm, Working length: 35 mm
• Cylindrical shank, no centering drill bits required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 51mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 51x35x14mm 2608587125
£87.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 51mm 2608587125
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587125
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 3165140577779
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramic
Suitable for tiles of all hardness levels
Fits all angle grinders
Diameter: 51 mm, Working length: 35 mm
Cylindrical shank, no centering drill bits required

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 51mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel