Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 45mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 45mm
from £81.79to £87.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
• Suitable for soft wall tiles up to hard floor tiles made of earthenware
• Diameter: 45 mm, working length: 35 mm, total length: 35 mm
• Shank diameter: 45 mm, shank: cylindrical shank
• Crown body length: 100 mm, centering drill: no
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 45mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 45x35x14mm 2608587124
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 45 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587124
£87.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 45mm 2608587124
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
Suitable for soft wall tiles up to hard floor tiles made of earthenware
Diameter: 45 mm, working length: 35 mm, total length: 35 mm
Shank diameter: 45 mm, shank: cylindrical shank
Crown body length: 100 mm, centering drill: no

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 45mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel