Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 38mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 38mm
from £29.99to £82.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
• Suitable for tiles ranging from soft to very hard
• Diameter: 38 mm, working length: 35 mm
• Compatible with all angle grinders
• Cylindrical shank, no centering drill bits needed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 38mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 38 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B003TWORA0
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 38x35x14mm 2608587122
£76.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 38mm 2608587122
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
Suitable for tiles ranging from soft to very hard
Diameter: 38 mm, working length: 35 mm
Compatible with all angle grinders
Cylindrical shank, no centering drill bits needed

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 38mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel