Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 32mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 32mm
from £61.68to £78.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
• High drilling speeds possible
• Suitable for tiles from soft to hard
• Compatible with all angle grinders
• Diameter: 32 mm (1 1/4 inch)
• Working length: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 32mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 32 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587120
£61.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 32x35x14mm 2608587120
£73.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 32mm 2608587120
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
High drilling speeds possible
Suitable for tiles from soft to hard
Compatible with all angle grinders
Diameter: 32 mm (1 1/4 inch)
Working length: 35 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 32mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel