Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 25mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 25mm
from £71.32to £77.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
• Suitable for soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of earthenware
• Compatible with all angle grinders with M14 thread
• Recess for easy removal of the drill core
• Diameter: 25 mm, Working length: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 25mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 25x35x14mm 2608587117
£71.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 25mm 2608587117
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 25 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587117
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
Suitable for soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of earthenware
Compatible with all angle grinders with M14 thread
Recess for easy removal of the drill core
Diameter: 25 mm, Working length: 35 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 25mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel