Bosch Copy Bushing 13 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Copy Bushing 13 mm
from £17.30to £52.9716 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Copy bushing for Bosch routers with bayonet lock
• Diameter: 13 mm
• Suitable for Bosch handheld routers: GKF 600, GMF 1400 CE, GMF 1600 CE, GOF 130, GOF 900, GOF 900 ACE, GOF 900 CE, GOF 1250 CE, GOF 1250 LCE, GOF 1600 CE, GOF 2000 CE Professional, POF 800, POF 1100 AE, POF 1200 AE, POF 1300 ACE, POF 1400 ACE
• Transfers shapes onto the workpiece
• Tool-free quick change thanks to bayonet lock
• Distance to the template must be considered (copy bushing diameter minus router bit diameter divided by 2)
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Copy Bushing 13 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Template guide 13 mm 2609200138
£17.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm Fits Different Models GKF600
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm Fits Different Models GKF600
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm GKF600 GMF1400CE GOF900 GOF1200
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New Genuine Bosch 2 609 200 138 13mm Router Template Guide Bush POF1400ACE 2609200138
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm Fits Different Models GKF600
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm GOF900ACE GOF1300CE GOF2000CE
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm Fits Different Models GKF600
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm POF800 POF1200AE POF1300ACE
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm Fits Different Models GKF600
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm Fits Different Models GKF600
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm GKF600 GMF1400CE GOF900 GOF1200
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609200138 Router Template Guide Bush 13mm Fits Different Models GKF600
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Template guide 2609200138
£25.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Router Template Guide Bush 13mm 2609200138
£28.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH POF Router 13mm TEMPLATE GUIDE 2609200138 3165140062831 1624 ..
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy bushing for Bosch routers with bayonet lock
Diameter: 13 mm
Suitable for Bosch handheld routers: GKF 600, GMF 1400 CE, GMF 1600 CE, GOF 130, GOF 900, GOF 900 ACE, GOF 900 CE, GOF 1250 CE, GOF 1250 LCE, GOF 1600 CE, GOF 2000 CE Professional, POF 800, POF 1100 AE, POF 1200 AE, POF 1300 ACE, POF 1400 ACE
Transfers shapes onto the workpiece
Tool-free quick change thanks to bayonet lock
Distance to the template must be considered (copy bushing diameter minus router bit diameter divided by 2)
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Copy Bushing 13 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel