Bosch Connector for Guide Rail

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Connector for Guide Rail
from £28.952 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Adapter for guide rails of handheld circular saws
• Compatible with guide rails FSN 70 and FSN 140
• Enables a secure connection between handheld circular saw and guide rail
• Facilitates precise and straight cutting
• Easy to mount and dismount
• Dimensions: Suitable for guide rails FSN 70 and FSN 140
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£31.72
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch FSN Guide Rail Connector Pack of 1 1602319003
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function circular saws Connector for guide rails FSN 70 FSN 140 1602319003
£31.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for guide rails of handheld circular saws
Compatible with guide rails FSN 70 and FSN 140
Enables a secure connection between handheld circular saw and guide rail
Facilitates precise and straight cutting
Easy to mount and dismount
Dimensions: Suitable for guide rails FSN 70 and FSN 140

Price History

1M
Bosch Connector for Guide Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel