Bosch Collet 8mm for GKF 600
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Collet for router bits
- Compatible with the Bosch GKF 600 Professional edge router
- Suitable for GKF 12V-8 and GKF 600 CE Professional
- Diameter: 8mm
Price History
1M
Bosch Collet 8mm for GKF 600
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Beha-Amprobe Test Lead TL910
£123.66
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Collet 8 mm 2608570134
£20.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570134
£29.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608570134 Professional 8mm Collet Nut For GKF 600 CE & GKF 12V-8 Router
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Collet for router bits |
| Compatible with the Bosch GKF 600 Professional edge router |
| Suitable for GKF 12V-8 and GKF 600 CE Professional |
| Diameter: 8mm |
Price History
1M
Bosch Collet 8mm for GKF 600
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products