Bosch Collet 6 mm for 1209

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Collet 6 mm for 1209
from £33.42to £43.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Collet with clamping nut
• Diameter: 6 mm
• Suitable for straight grinders
• Holds grinding tools during operation
• No X-LOCK system
• Compatible with GGS 16 Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Collet 6 mm for 1209
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1608570043 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional B001417UQQ
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1608570043 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional
£34.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories cutting/grinding Collet with locking nut 1608570043
£43.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GGS 16 Collet 6mm 1608570043
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collet with clamping nut
Diameter: 6 mm
Suitable for straight grinders
Holds grinding tools during operation
No X-LOCK system
Compatible with GGS 16 Professional

Price History

1M
Bosch Collet 6 mm for 1209
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel