Bosch Circular Saw Blade 315x30 20T Construct Wood SB2

Price History
• Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and heat buildup
• Blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (> 40 HRC)
• Outer diameter: 315 mm, bore: 30 mm, kerf width: 3.2 mm, blade thickness: 2.2 mm
• Number of teeth: 20, tooth type: WZ
• Suitable for table saws (standard)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 315x30 20T Construct Wood SB2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Const. Wood circular saw blade 315 x 30 x3.2mm. 20 2608640701
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Longlife Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) B001419DYI
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640701 Wood Construct Circular Saw Blade, 315mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 20 Teeth, Silver
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and heat buildup
Blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (> 40 HRC)
Outer diameter: 315 mm, bore: 30 mm, kerf width: 3.2 mm, blade thickness: 2.2 mm
Number of teeth: 20, tooth type: WZ
Suitable for table saws (standard)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 315x30 20T Construct Wood SB2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel