Bosch Circular Saw Blade 230x30 64T R-F multi SB2.4

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 230x30 64T R-F multi SB2.4
from £34.21to £49.013 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
• Suitable for non-ferrous metals, aluminum, plastics, epoxy, and wood
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel
• Body and expansion slots reduce vibration and heat buildup
• HLTCG teeth for working with abrasive materials
• Outer diameter: 230 mm, bore: 30 mm
• Cutting width: 2.4 mm, core blade thickness: 1.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 230x30 64T R-F multi SB2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B001415SPQ
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 64T 30mm 2608640513
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640513
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
Suitable for non-ferrous metals, aluminum, plastics, epoxy, and wood
Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel
Body and expansion slots reduce vibration and heat buildup
HLTCG teeth for working with abrasive materials
Outer diameter: 230 mm, bore: 30 mm
Cutting width: 2.4 mm, core blade thickness: 1.8 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 230x30 64T R-F multi SB2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel