Bosch Circular Saw Blade 230x30 16FWF construct SB2.8

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 230x30 16FWF construct SB2.8
from £22.00to £36.735 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and decrease heat buildup
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel for precision
• Outer diameter: 230 mm, Bore: 30 mm, Cutting width: 2.8 mm
• Number of teeth: 16, Tooth shape: HB, Max. rotational speed: 6500 RPM
• Width: 26 mm, Weight: 0.734 kg, Height: 0.9 cm, Length: 31 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 230x30 16FWF construct SB2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Wood Construct Circular Saw Blade, 230x2.8x30mm, 16 Teeth 2608640635
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 230 x 30 x 2.8mm. 16 2608640635
£23.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2 608 640 635 230mm x 16T x 30mm Construction Wood Cutting Saw Blade 2608640635
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 16T 30mm 2608640635
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm 2608640635
£36.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and decrease heat buildup
Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel for precision
Outer diameter: 230 mm, Bore: 30 mm, Cutting width: 2.8 mm
Number of teeth: 16, Tooth shape: HB, Max. rotational speed: 6500 RPM
Width: 26 mm, Weight: 0.734 kg, Height: 0.9 cm, Length: 31 cm

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 230x30 16FWF construct SB2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel