Bosch Circular Saw Blade 190x20/16 54T-F multi SB2.4

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 190x20/16 54T-F multi SB2.4
from £35.804 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Standard Circular Saw Blade for MultiMaterial
• Suitable for aluminum, non-ferrous metals, plastic, epoxy resin, and wood
• HLTCG teeth for working with abrasive materials
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable, hardened SK5 steel
• Outer diameter: 190 mm, bore: 20/16 mm
• Cutting width: 2.4 mm, core blade thickness: 1.8 mm
• Number of teeth: 54
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B001419992
£35.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) 2608640508
£36.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.4 x 20 mm 2608640508
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 54T 20mm 2608640508
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Standard Circular Saw Blade for MultiMaterial
Suitable for aluminum, non-ferrous metals, plastic, epoxy resin, and wood
HLTCG teeth for working with abrasive materials
Core blade made of dimensionally stable, hardened SK5 steel
Outer diameter: 190 mm, bore: 20/16 mm
Cutting width: 2.4 mm, core blade thickness: 1.8 mm
Number of teeth: 54

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 190x20/16 54T-F multi SB2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel