Bosch Circular Saw Blade 190x20/16 12FWF construct SB2.6

Price History
• Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saws
• Outer Diameter: 190 mm
• Bore / Bore with Reduction Ring: 20 / 16 mm
• Cutting Width: 2.6 mm
• Number of Teeth: 12
• Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and minimize heat buildup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 190x20/16 12FWF construct SB2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 2608641201 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade B0014GUVD0
prodImage
£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 12T 20mm 2608641201
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.6 x 20 mm 2608641201
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saws
Outer Diameter: 190 mm
Bore / Bore with Reduction Ring: 20 / 16 mm
Cutting Width: 2.6 mm
Number of Teeth: 12
Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and minimize heat buildup

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 190x20/16 12FWF construct SB2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel