Bosch Circular Saw Blade 184x30 48T-F multi SB2.4

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 184x30 48T-F multi SB2.4
from £30.253 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel for precision
• Body and expansion slots reduce vibration and heat buildup
• Suitable for aluminum, non-ferrous metals, plastic, epoxy resin, and wood
• HLTCG teeth for working with abrasive materials
• Outer diameter: 184 mm, Bore: 30 mm, Cutting width: 2.4 mm, Core blade thickness: 1.8 mm, Number of teeth: 48, Tooth shape: HLTCG, Cutting result: 4.0
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B0014199BA
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 48T 30mm 2608640506
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 184 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640506
£43.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel for precision
Body and expansion slots reduce vibration and heat buildup
Suitable for aluminum, non-ferrous metals, plastic, epoxy resin, and wood
HLTCG teeth for working with abrasive materials
Outer diameter: 184 mm, Bore: 30 mm, Cutting width: 2.4 mm, Core blade thickness: 1.8 mm, Number of teeth: 48, Tooth shape: HLTCG, Cutting result: 4.0

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 184x30 48T-F multi SB2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel